Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Ettalong Results
28th MAY 2022
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:32.85
NET Ettalong Pelicans
Rebecca Beisler
00:35.97
Kristy Best
00:41.49
Rebecca Auld
00:39.09
Linda Lambert
00:36.30
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:39.40
NWO Wett Ones
Rachelle Johnston
00:37.66
Belinda Miller
00:41.50
Susie Purcell
00:44.21
Suzy Tay
00:36.03
2
18
03:00.76
NPM Port Macquarie
Wendy McMurtrie
00:40.29
Roslyn Hodge
00:00.00
Joellen Slack-Smith
01:31.69
Jennifer Hennessy
00:48.78
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:07.63
NBM Blue Mountains Phoenix
Lyndall Wilson
Clarissa Wilkes
01:40.56
Sally Hatcher
00:50.40
Susan Leech
00:36.67
2
18
03:31.10
NWG Warringah
Helen White
00:44.19
Christine Geftakis
01:00.50
Bridget Cook
01:04.93
Alison Locke
00:41.48
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:30.88
NML Manly
Ruth Fitzpatrick
00:49.53
Patricia Novikoff
01:08.72
Pamela Rawling
00:50.92
Julie Orr
00:41.71
2
18
04:09.85
NET Ettalong Pelicans
Anne Birt
00:57.99
Marion Dreyer
01:07.46
Colleen Garland
01:15.88
Johanna Kingma
00:48.52
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:36.18
NBM Blue Mountains Phoenix
Anita Saviane
Sue Wiles
Kay Burton
Nerida Murray
00:00.00
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 72+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:06.81
NWO Wett Ones
Alex Pappas
00:30.47
Kalem Bronner
00:31.79
William Chan
00:32.80
John Conley
00:31.75
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:45.15
NWO Wett Ones
Luca Alessi
00:25.80
Pascal Blanquer
00:28.72
Peter Goodare
00:25.88
Martin Pappas
00:24.75
2
18
02:08.62
NWO Wett Ones
Scott Reading
Reginald Leones
Evan Morris
Craig Dearden
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:48.02
NTS Tattersalls
Martin White
00:28.76
Guy Boland
00:25.69
Justin Hanby
00:28.42
Kieran Clancy-Lowe
00:25.15
2
18
02:02.00
NWO Wett Ones
Nick Westaway
Socrates Sanchez Hurtado
Warren Hough
Bradley Hastings
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:37.35
NTS Tattersalls
Chris Fydler
00:23.36
Peter Thiel
00:25.91
Guy Farrow
00:24.54
James Hickman
00:23.54
2
18
02:07.21
NHS North Shore
Brandon Fraser
Stuart Ellicott
Paul Bailey
Craig Magnusson
3
16
02:11.43
NLC Lane Cove
Michael Ferguson
00:35.68
David Tarran
00:36.06
Alexander Donnolley
00:30.85
Matthew Douglas
00:28.84
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:13.22
NRY Ryde
Joe Rosenfels
00:33.92
Andrew McCrindell
00:34.82
David King
00:33.92
Mark Cooper
00:30.56
2
18
02:14.60
NPN Penrith
Darren Fraser
Peter Harvey
David Harvey
Stephen Harvey
3
16
02:27.11
NWG Warringah
Richard Peterson
00:36.03
John Pagden
00:44.57
Anthony Gallagher
00:37.37
Phil Lindsay
00:29.14
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:36.39
NML Manly
Barry Seymour
Lindsay Brice
Tony Goodwin
Stephen Lamy
00:00.00
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:13.09
NBT Blacktown City
Mark McDonald
00:29.88
Jay Burston
Annika-Lee Skulander
01:43.20
Aaron Cleland
00:00.00
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:02.96
NET Ettalong Pelicans
Cameron Horn
00:29.89
Shelley Barlin
00:31.25
Lauren Bradley
00:33.27
Paul Lemmon
00:28.55
2
18
02:52.25
NET Ettalong Pelicans
Ruby Rooke
00:35.76
Brigita Parmeter
00:45.72
Darren Bennett
01:00.31
Charles McLennan
00:30.46
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:22.66
NSP Seaside Pirates
William Watkins
00:34.25
Shane Batchelor
00:41.62
Heidi Roche
00:34.79
TJ Gokcen
00:32.00
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:19.91
NCT Campbelltown Collegians
Russell Mcleod
00:33.12
Heather Rouen
00:35.97
Suzie Haddad
00:38.86
Owen Sinden
00:31.96
2
18
02:35.74
NMM Myall
Linda Stubbs
00:35.55
Douglas Gillespie
00:41.87
Mark Hill
00:43.33
Christine Sefton
00:34.99
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:46.64
NWG Warringah
Stephen Ford
00:32.30
Helen Campbell
00:48.46
Violet Wilkinson
00:50.19
Milton O'Dell
00:35.69
2
18
03:20.09
NNC Novocastrian
Maureen Woodcock
Nick Woodcock
Russell Pinkerton
00:00.00
Kim Pinkerton
00:00.00
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.